Study plans



Course NameCredit hoursCourse Number
Linear Algebra (1)3110101241
Numerical Methods3110101408
Introduction to Database Systems3151002240
Introduction to Database Systems Lab1151002241
Object Oriented (1)31910011110
Object Oriented Lab (1)11910011111
Computer Networks31910011320
Algorithms 31910011351
Operating Systems 31910011431
Object Oriented Software Development32010031221
Computer Organization32010031272
Advanced Object Oriented Programming32010031273
Visual Programming for Software Engineering32010031274
Software Documentation32010031320
Software Requirements Engineering32010031323
Software Design32010031332
Software Systems Analysis and Design32010031352
Software Ethics and Security32010031353
Web Applications Programming and Engineering32010031375
Software Testing32010031410
Software Project Mangement32010031436
Software Quality Assurance32010031440
Graduation Project (1)32010031496
Practical Training32010031498
Graduation Project (2)32010031499
   
Back