Study plans



Course NameCredit hoursCourse Number
Data Mining3151002351
User Interface Design & Implementation3151003437
Internet Protocols31910011321
Mobile Application Development31910011322
Multimedia Programming31910011330
Operation Research31910011341
Simulation31910011373
Programming Languages Design 31910011416
Wireless Networking31910011421
Network Security31910011422
Computer Graphics 31910011474
Special Topics In Computer Science31910011492
   
Back