Study plans



Course NameCredit hoursCourse Number
Calculus (2)3110101102
Linear Algebra (1)3110101241
Numerical Methods3110101408
General Physics (2)3110102102
General Physics Laboratory (1)1110102103
Computer Design and Organization3110408240
Fundamentals of Computer Architecture3110408343
Introduction to Database Systems3151002240
Introduction to Database Systems Lab1151002241
Programming of Internet Applications3151002310
System Analysis & Design3151002470
Information Systems Security3151002471
General Physics (1)31701081136
Object Oriented (1)31910011110
Object Oriented Lab (1)11910011111
Object Oriented (2)31910011212
Object Oriented Lab (2) 11910011213
Visual Programming31910011214
Visual Programming Lab 11910011215
Theory of Computation 31910011240
Computer Networks31910011320
Algorithms 31910011351
Parallel and Distributed Computing31910011423
Operating Systems 31910011431
Artificial Intelligence31910011460
Practical Training31910011480
Applied Project (1) 11910011490
Applied Project (2)21910011491
   
Back