Study plans



Course NameCredit hoursCourse Number
Discrete Mathematics3110101152
Calculus (1)3110108101
Principles of Statistics3110108103
Fundamentals of Software Engineering3151003260
Introduction to Programming31910011100
Introduction to Programming Lab11910011101
Digital Logic Design31910011123
Data Structures31910011250
   
Back